Ape Da Paula Apartment

Main amenities

  • 73 m²

Location

    The spacious 73 m² Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres offers a prime location, a mere 9 minutes' stroll from the Praia Grande, and access to a golf club for active guests. The Ponte Pensil is 850 metres from the 2-bedroom apartment, and San Domingo's Golf Club is 2.6 km away.

    Guarita State Park is nearly a 10-minute ride away, while Sala De Evento Ilha Dos Lobos is in close proximity to the apartment. The centre of Torres can be reached in a 10-minute walk.

    Offering views of the sea, Ape Da Paula Apartment comprises a patio and a living room.

    The accommodation features a fully furnished kitchen, perfect for guests wishing to cook their own meals. A private swimming pool can be found at this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres

    Offering views of the sea, Ape Da Paula Apartment comprises a patio and a living room.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 73 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of the apartment?
      The size of the apartment is 73 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ape Da Paula Apartment Torres